[HU]


Magyar Bajnoks√°g XXI. (10/06/2023)

Group A Results

Back to Results
Back to Group Tables



Rounds
[1]  [2]  [3]  [4]  [5]  [6]  [7]  [8]  [9]  [10]  [11]  [12]  [13]  [14]  [15]  [16]  [17]  [18


Placements

 Pl   Player   M   W   D   L   GF   GA   +/-   Pts 
 1   [HUN] Regula Gergely   16   14   1   1   66   30   36   29 
 2   [HUN] Magyari Viktor   16   11   2   3   52   31   21   24 
 3   [HUN] Papp Magor   16   11   1   4   46   26   20   23 
 4   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter   16   8   3   5   40   25   15   19 
 5   [HUN] Nagy Balint   16   6   4   6   34   31   3   16 
 6   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan   16   4   5   7   30   46   -16   13 
 7   [HUN] Altmann Alti   16   5   2   9   35   42   -7   12 
 8   [HUN] Papp Matyas   16   2   2   12   18   41   -23   6 
 9   [HUN] Toth Zoltan   16   1   0   15   23   72   -49   2 


Cross-table

 Pl   Player   Pts  R.G. M.V. P.M. B.P. N.B. Cs.Z. A.A. P.M. T.Z.
 1   [HUN] Regula G.   29  - 6:1 3:1 2:1 4:3 4:1 4:4 4:2 4:0
 2   [HUN] Magyari V.   24  1:5 - 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 6:1 3:1 6:1
 3   [HUN] Papp M.   23  4:5 3:5 - 1:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 3:0
 4   [HUN] Borsanyi P.   19  3:4 2:0 0:3 - 2:1 5:0 3:3 2:0 5:2
 5   [HUN] Nagy B.   16  1:5 1:3 2:2 1:1 - 3:3 4:1 2:2 3:2
 6   [HUN] Cserhati Z.   13  1:5 3:3 0:4 2:2 0:2 - 1:4 1:1 5:4
 7   [HUN] Altmann A.   12  0:2 2:4 2:4 0:4 1:2 2:3 - 3:1 2:0
 8   [HUN] Papp M.   6  3:2 1:4 2:5 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:3 - 3:1
 9   [HUN] Toth Z.   2  4:7 0:6 1:3 2:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 2:1 -



Round 1

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  1:1  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 2   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  2:6  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 3   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  3:1  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 4   [HUN] Papp Magor  4:5  [HUN] Regula Gergely 


Round 2

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Nagy Balint  4:1  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 2   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  2:2  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 3   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  4:7  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 4   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  3:1  [HUN] Papp Magor 


Round 3

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Papp Matyas  1:3  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 2   [HUN] Nagy Balint  1:5  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 3   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  0:4  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 4   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  0:6  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 


Round 4

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Altmann Alti  0:2  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 2   [HUN] Papp Matyas  2:5  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 3   [HUN] Nagy Balint  1:3  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 4   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  5:4  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 


Round 5

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  0:3  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 2   [HUN] Altmann Alti  2:4  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 3   [HUN] Papp Matyas  3:1  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Nagy Balint  3:3  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 


Round 6

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Regula Gergely  6:1  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 2   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  5:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Altmann Alti  2:3  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Papp Matyas  0:1  [HUN] Nagy Balint 


Round 7

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Papp Magor  3:0  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Regula Gergely  4:1  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  2:1  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 4   [HUN] Altmann Alti  3:1  [HUN] Papp Matyas 


Round 8

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  2:2  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Papp Magor  2:1  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 3   [HUN] Regula Gergely  4:2  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 4   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  3:3  [HUN] Altmann Alti 


Round 9

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  1:6  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 2   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  3:1  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 3   [HUN] Papp Magor  2:1  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 4   [HUN] Regula Gergely  2:1  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 


Round 10

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Papp Matyas  0:1  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Altmann Alti  2:0  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  2:0  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 4   [HUN] Regula Gergely  3:1  [HUN] Papp Magor 


Round 11

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Altmann Alti  1:2  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 2   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  5:0  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Regula Gergely  4:0  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Papp Magor  3:5  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 


Round 12

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  2:0  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 2   [HUN] Regula Gergely  4:3  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 3   [HUN] Papp Magor  4:1  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  6:1  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 


Round 13

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Regula Gergely  4:4  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 2   [HUN] Papp Magor  4:0  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 3   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  2:1  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 4   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  1:6  [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan 


Round 14

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Papp Magor  1:0  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 2   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  6:1  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 3   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  2:1  [HUN] Papp Matyas 
 4   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  0:2  [HUN] Nagy Balint 


Round 15

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  1:5  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 2   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  2:6  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 3   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  1:4  [HUN] Altmann Alti 
 4   [HUN] Nagy Balint  2:2  [HUN] Papp Matyas 


Round 16

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  1:3  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 2   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  1:5  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 3   [HUN] Nagy Balint  1:1  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 4   [HUN] Papp Matyas  0:3  [HUN] Altmann Alti 


Round 17

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Cserhati Zoltan  3:3  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 2   [HUN] Nagy Balint  2:2  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 3   [HUN] Papp Matyas  3:2  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 4   [HUN] Altmann Alti  0:4  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 


Round 18

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Nagy Balint  3:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Papp Matyas  1:4  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 3   [HUN] Altmann Alti  2:4  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 4   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  3:4  [HUN] Regula Gergely