[HU]


Magyar Bajnoks√°g XX. (25/05/2019)

Group A Results

Back to Results
Back to Group Tables



Rounds
[1]  [2]  [3]  [4]  [5]  [6]  [7]  [8]  [9]  [10]  [11]  [12]  [13]  [14]  [15


Placements

 Pl   Player   M   W   D   L   GF   GA   +/-   Pts 
 1   [HUN] Letay Daniel   14   13   1   0   58   21   37   27 
 2   [HUN] Regula Gergely   14   12   0   2   61   12   49   24 
 3   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter   14   10   1   3   61   26   35   21 
 4   [HUN] Magyari Viktor   14   9   3   2   50   25   25   21 
 5   [HUN] Papp Magor   14   10   1   3   65   23   42   21 
 6   [HUN] Nagy Balint   14   8   3   3   52   20   32   19 
 7   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo   14   7   1   6   45   41   4   15 
 8   [HUN] Naszadi Andras   14   7   1   6   46   32   14   15 
 9   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas   14   5   2   7   32   41   -9   12 
 10   [HUN] Takacs Adam   14   4   2   8   32   49   -17   10 
 11   [HUN] Nogradi Attila   14   3   2   9   26   62   -36   8 
 12   [HUN] Pleva Gabor   14   4   0   10   29   49   -20   8 
 13   [HUN] Illes Zoltan   14   2   2   10   19   53   -34   6 
 14   [HUN] Toth Zoltan   14   1   0   13   20   68   -48   2 
 15   [HUN] Sass Lorant   14   0   1   13   10   84   -74   1 


Cross-table

 Pl   Player   Pts  L.D. R.G. B.P. M.V. P.M. N.B. B.L. N.A. Sch.T. T.A. N.A. P.G. I.Z. T.Z. S.L.
 1   [HUN] Letay D.   27  - 3:2 3:2 2:2 4:3 1:0 5:1 5:4 4:3 3:0 6:0 4:2 5:0 6:2 7:0
 2   [HUN] Regula G.   24  2:3 - 4:1 3:4 2:0 3:1 4:1 3:0 5:0 6:0 8:1 3:0 6:0 7:1 5:0
 3   [HUN] Borsanyi P.   21  2:3 1:4 - 3:2 2:2 2:3 6:2 3:2 4:0 5:1 5:2 6:2 8:1 9:2 5:0
 4   [HUN] Magyari V.   21  2:2 4:3 2:3 - 3:2 3:3 2:2 5:2 5:2 0:1 6:2 7:1 3:0 4:2 4:0
 5   [HUN] Papp M.   21  3:4 0:2 2:2 2:3 - 2:0 3:0 3:1 8:0 8:7 7:0 6:1 6:0 6:1 9:2
 6   [HUN] Nagy B.   19  0:1 1:3 3:2 3:3 0:2 - 6:3 4:4 3:0 4:0 5:0 5:0 2:2 7:0 9:0
 7   [HUN] Bobak L.   15  1:5 1:4 2:6 2:2 0:3 3:6 - 2:1 3:5 6:2 5:0 3:2 3:2 5:2 9:1
 8   [HUN] Naszadi A.   15  4:5 0:3 2:3 2:5 1:3 4:4 1:2 - 1:0 7:4 5:2 3:1 4:0 4:0 8:0
 9   [HUN] Schuszler T.   12  3:4 0:5 0:4 2:5 0:8 0:3 5:3 0:1 - 1:1 3:3 2:0 5:1 3:2 8:1
 10   [HUN] Takacs A.   10  0:3 0:6 1:5 1:0 7:8 0:4 2:6 4:7 1:1 - 6:1 2:4 2:0 4:2 2:2
 11   [HUN] Nogradi A.   8  0:6 1:8 2:5 2:6 0:7 0:5 0:5 2:5 3:3 1:6 - 4:3 1:1 4:1 6:1
 12   [HUN] Pleva G.   8  2:4 0:3 2:6 1:7 1:6 0:5 2:3 1:3 0:2 4:2 3:4 - 4:3 4:0 5:1
 13   [HUN] Illes Z.   6  0:5 0:6 1:8 0:3 0:6 2:2 2:3 0:4 1:5 0:2 1:1 3:4 - 4:3 5:1
 14   [HUN] Toth Z.   2  2:6 1:7 2:9 2:4 1:6 0:7 2:5 0:4 2:3 2:4 1:4 0:4 3:4 - 2:1
 15   [HUN] Sass L.   1  0:7 0:5 0:5 0:4 2:9 0:9 1:9 0:8 1:8 2:2 1:6 1:5 1:5 1:2 -



Round 1

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Papp Magor  2:0  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 2   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  5:0  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 3   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  3:1  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 4   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  4:1  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 5   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  0:2  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 6   [HUN] Letay Daniel  5:1  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 7   [HUN] Regula Gergely  5:0  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 


Round 2

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  4:0  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 2   [HUN] Papp Magor  6:1  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 3   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  9:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  7:4  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 5   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  0:5  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 6   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  1:5  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 7   [HUN] Letay Daniel  3:2  [HUN] Regula Gergely 


Round 3

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Nagy Balint  5:0  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 2   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  4:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Papp Magor  8:7  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 4   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  6:2  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 5   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  1:0  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 6   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  1:8  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 7   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  0:5  [HUN] Letay Daniel 


Round 4

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Sass Lorant  1:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Nagy Balint  4:0  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 3   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  2:2  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 4   [HUN] Papp Magor  8:0  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 5   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  1:4  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 6   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  4:5  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 7   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  1:1  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 


Round 5

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  4:2  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 2   [HUN] Sass Lorant  1:9  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 3   [HUN] Nagy Balint  3:0  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 4   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  4:3  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 5   [HUN] Papp Magor  3:4  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 6   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  8:1  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 7   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  5:2  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 


Round 6

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  2:5  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo 
 2   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  0:2  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 3   [HUN] Sass Lorant  0:5  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 4   [HUN] Nagy Balint  0:1  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 5   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  3:0  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 6   [HUN] Papp Magor  7:0  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 7   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  3:2  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 


Round 7

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Takacs Adam  1:1  [HUN] Schuszler Tamas 
 2   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  1:7  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 3   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  2:4  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 4   [HUN] Sass Lorant  1:5  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 5   [HUN] Nagy Balint  5:0  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 6   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  5:2  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 7   [HUN] Papp Magor  2:2  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 


Round 8

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  1:4  [HUN] Regula Gergely 
 2   [HUN] Takacs Adam  0:3  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 3   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  3:4  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 4   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  3:4  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 5   [HUN] Sass Lorant  0:8  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 6   [HUN] Nagy Balint  3:2  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 7   [HUN] Magyari Viktor  3:2  [HUN] Papp Magor 


Round 9

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  3:4  [HUN] Letay Daniel 
 2   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  3:2  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 3   [HUN] Takacs Adam  6:1  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 4   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  0:4  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 5   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  2:6  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 6   [HUN] Sass Lorant  2:9  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 7   [HUN] Nagy Balint  3:3  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 


Round 10

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Regula Gergely  6:0  [HUN] Illes Zoltan 
 2   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  3:3  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 3   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  2:1  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 4   [HUN] Takacs Adam  1:5  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 5   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  1:6  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 6   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  1:7  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 7   [HUN] Sass Lorant  0:9  [HUN] Nagy Balint 


Round 11

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Letay Daniel  6:0  [HUN] Nogradi Attila 
 2   [HUN] Regula Gergely  3:0  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 3   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  0:4  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 4   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  0:3  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 5   [HUN] Takacs Adam  1:0  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 6   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  0:7  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 7   [HUN] Pleva Gabor  5:1  [HUN] Sass Lorant 


Round 12

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  0:4  [HUN] Naszadi Andras 
 2   [HUN] Letay Daniel  3:2  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 3   [HUN] Regula Gergely  2:0  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 4   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  2:5  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 5   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  3:6  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 6   [HUN] Takacs Adam  2:2  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 7   [HUN] Toth Zoltan  0:4  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 


Round 13

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  2:5  [HUN] Borsanyi Peter 
 2   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  0:6  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 3   [HUN] Letay Daniel  2:2  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 4   [HUN] Regula Gergely  3:1  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 5   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  8:1  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 6   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  3:2  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 7   [HUN] Takacs Adam  4:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 


Round 14

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  1:3  [HUN] Papp Magor 
 2   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  2:6  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 3   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  2:2  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 4   [HUN] Letay Daniel  7:0  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 5   [HUN] Regula Gergely  3:0  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 6   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  3:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 7   [HUN] Bobak Laszlo  6:2  [HUN] Takacs Adam 


Round 15

 Tbl   Player (FIN)   Result   Player (SWE) 
 1   [HUN] Borsanyi Peter  3:2  [HUN] Magyari Viktor 
 2   [HUN] Naszadi Andras  4:4  [HUN] Nagy Balint 
 3   [HUN] Nogradi Attila  6:1  [HUN] Sass Lorant 
 4   [HUN] Illes Zoltan  3:4  [HUN] Pleva Gabor 
 5   [HUN] Letay Daniel  6:2  [HUN] Toth Zoltan 
 6   [HUN] Regula Gergely  6:0  [HUN] Takacs Adam 
 7   [HUN] Schuszler Tamas  5:3  [HUN] Bobak Laszlo